Start My Free Trial

Crimson Hexagon

crimsonhexagon.com ↗
#14 in Analytics Platforms

This SaaS product is a social media monitoring and analytics platform. It helps businesses understand online conversations and track brand mentions, as demonstrated by its use in analyzing trends like K-pop's presence at Coachella and competitive analysis. The platform can provide insights into market share and the impact of social media campaigns.

Visit Crimson Hexagon Website ↗

What is Crimson Hexagon?

This SaaS product is a social media monitoring and analytics platform. It helps businesses understand online conversations and track brand mentions, as demonstrated by its use in analyzing trends like K-pop's presence at Coachella and competitive analysis. The platform can provide insights into market share and the impact of social media campaigns. Based on 5 Reddit mentions across 4 subreddits, Crimson Hexagon has a 0% positive sentiment score in the Analytics Platforms space. Reddit users most frequently discuss Crimson Hexagon in r/reddit.com.

Last scanned yesterday

0 Mentions (30 days)
0 Mentions (90 days)
5 Total Mentions
New 30-Day Trend

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive
0%
Neutral
80%
Negative
20%

Top Subreddits

Common Complaints

What Redditors Are Saying

"K-pop Girl Group BLACKPINK Steals the Spotlight at Coachella: Top Artists At Coachella 2019 Weekend 1"

"Competitive Analysis is Customer Analysis"

"Crimson Hexagon, Spotify Wrapped : BTS tops the list with 22 percent share of voice"

Other Analytics Platforms Companies on Reddit

Track Crimson Hexagon's Reddit presence in real-time

Get alerts when Crimson Hexagon is mentioned on Reddit and respond before competitors do.

Start Free Trial
Book a Demo